This is a carousel with one large image and a track of thumbnails below. Select any of the image buttons to change the main image above.

golden goose white sneakers Starter leather total in

golden goose white sneakers Starter leather total in

Collection: Beach House

BC# prors16374625 - In Stock
COUPON SAVINGS
Current price: 27.50 USD 27.50 USD /roll ($2.28/sq. ft.)

20+ In Stock

Free Standard Shipping
Est. delivery by Apr 5

Enter total sq ft. above to calculate the number of rolls to order or enter quantity below to calculate the sq ft. coverage.

Please log in or create an account to access the project tools.



Already a Pro Member? Login to see your pricing.

Description

  • Starter sneakers in total white leather | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in total white leather | Golden Goose
  • Starter sneakers in white leather with black leather heel tab | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in white leather with black leather heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Starter sneakers in total white leather | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in total white leather | Golden Goose
  • Starter sneakers in total white leather | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in total white leather | Golden Goose
  • Starter sneakers in white leather with silver glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in white leather with silver glitter heel tab | Golden  Goose
  • Starter sneakers in white leather with silver glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in white leather with silver glitter heel tab | Golden  Goose
  • Starter sneakers in white leather with black leather heel tab | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in white leather with black leather heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Men Starter sneakers in total black leather, Size:40 | eBay

    Golden Goose Men Starter sneakers in total black leather, Size:40 | eBay
  • Super Unlined Leather Sneakers - White | ASH

    Super Unlined Leather Sneakers - White | ASH
  • Starter sneakers in white leather with silver glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in white leather with silver glitter heel tab | Golden  Goose
  • Super Unlined Leather Sneakers - White | ASH

    Super Unlined Leather Sneakers - White | ASH
  • Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Starter Sneakers In All White Leather | Poshmark

    Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Starter Sneakers In All White Leather |  Poshmark
  • Starter sneakers in white leather with black leather heel tab | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in white leather with black leather heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Men Starter sneakers in total black leather, Size:40 | eBay

    Golden Goose Men Starter sneakers in total black leather, Size:40 | eBay
  • Men's Starter in leather with star printed on the heel tab | Golden Goose

    Men\'s Starter in leather with star printed on the heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Starter leather trainers Golden Goose White size 38 EU in Leather - 41161768

    Starter leather trainers Golden Goose White size 38 EU in Leather - 41161768
  • Mens White Leather Sneakers: MOWER 007 – Officine Creative USA

    Mens White Leather Sneakers: MOWER 007 – Officine Creative USA
  • Starter Red and Off White LFS 1 Mens Sneakers Red and Off White Starter LFS 1 Mens Sneakers

    Starter Red and Off White LFS 1 Mens Sneakers Red and Off White Starter LFS  1 Mens Sneakers
  • GOLDEN GOOSE GGDB STARTER White Leather EU:36 US:6 Women Sneakers | eBay

    GOLDEN GOOSE GGDB STARTER White Leather EU:36 US:6 Women Sneakers | eBay
  • golden goose starter sneakers in all white leather | Leather, White leather, Sneakers

    golden goose starter sneakers in all white leather | Leather, White leather,  Sneakers
  • Starter White LFS 1 Mens Sneakers White Starter LFS 1 Mens Sneakers

    Starter White LFS 1 Mens Sneakers White Starter LFS 1 Mens Sneakers
  • Starter LFS 1 Sneaker Collection Closer Look | Hypebeast

    Starter LFS 1 Sneaker Collection Closer Look | Hypebeast
  • My Honest Review of the Golden Goose Purestar Sneakers - Fashion Jackson

    My Honest Review of the Golden Goose Purestar Sneakers - Fashion Jackson
  • GOLDEN GOOSE Total White Leather Starter Sneakers Women US6 EU36 | eBay

    GOLDEN GOOSE Total White Leather Starter Sneakers Women US6 EU36 | eBay
  • Golden Goose Golden Goose Starter Leather Shoes Sneakers | Grailed

    Golden Goose Golden Goose Starter Leather Shoes Sneakers | Grailed
  • Starter Green and Off White LFS 1 Mens Sneakers Green and Off White Starter LFS 1 Mens Sneakers

    Starter Green and Off White LFS 1 Mens Sneakers Green and Off White Starter  LFS 1 Mens Sneakers
  • Starter LFS 1 Sneaker Collection Closer Look | Hypebeast

    Starter LFS 1 Sneaker Collection Closer Look | Hypebeast
  • Starter White LFS 1 Mens Sneakers White Starter LFS 1 Mens Sneakers

    Starter White LFS 1 Mens Sneakers White Starter LFS 1 Mens Sneakers
  • Starter sneakers in white leather with silver glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in white leather with silver glitter heel tab | Golden  Goose
  • Starter sneakers in total white leather | Golden Goose

    Starter sneakers in total white leather | Golden Goose
Description
Crisp design with clean lines: our Starter sneakers are the most minimalist version of the Golden Goose range. This design, in leather, is characterised by the special construction of the sole, made using techniques for casual footwear, creating a parallel between sneakers and everyday shoes.
Details
Item No. GWF00127.F000330.10100
  • Main material: 100% cowhide leather
  • Lining: 53% cotton, 47% cowhide leather
  • Sole: 100% rubber
  • Leather upper
  • White tone on tone heel tab
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe, then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE343536373839404142
UK SIZE123456789
US SIZE456789101112
JP SIZE21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
KR SIZE219225232238245252258265271
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep, from the most comfortable fit.

Shipping and Returns

Item ships by FedEx/UPS Ground Shipping.

Usually Ships in - 1 to 5 business days

Is this item Returnable?
Yes, within policy terms, no restocking fee, customer pays return shipping costs.

Is this item Cancellable?
Yes, requests are not guaranteed and are dependent on the status of the order. See cancellation policy.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20ms
  • reviews, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.'; Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

Q & A

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 110ms
  • questions, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

This is a carousel with tiles that activate modal dialogs. Use Next and Previous buttons to navigate, or jump to a slide using the slide dots.

More From This Collection