This is a carousel with one large image and a track of thumbnails below. Select any of the image buttons to change the main image above.

golden goose LTD and print glitter sneakers with Super-Star snake

golden goose LTD and print glitter sneakers with Super-Star snake

Collection: Beach House

BC# prors16374362 - In Stock
COUPON SAVINGS
Current price: 37.50 USD 37.50 USD /roll ($2.28/sq. ft.)

20+ In Stock

Free Standard Shipping
Est. delivery by Apr 5

Enter total sq ft. above to calculate the number of rolls to order or enter quantity below to calculate the sq ft. coverage.

Please log in or create an account to access the project tools.



Already a Pro Member? Login to see your pricing.

Description

  • Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake print and glitter | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake print and glitter | Golden Goose
  • Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake print and glitter | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake print and glitter | Golden Goose
  • Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake print and glitter | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake print and glitter | Golden Goose
  • Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake print and glitter | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake print and glitter | Golden Goose
  • LTD Super-Star sneakers in snake-print leather and glitter with colored inserts | Golden Goose

    LTD Super-Star sneakers in snake-print leather and glitter with colored  inserts | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with silver leather star and snake print | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with silver leather star and snake print | Golden Goose
  • Super-Star sneakers with snake-print leather inserts and blue star | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers with snake-print leather inserts and blue star | Golden  Goose
  • LTD Super-Star sneakers in snake-print leather and glitter with colored inserts | Golden Goose

    LTD Super-Star sneakers in snake-print leather and glitter with colored  inserts | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with silver leather star and snake print | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with silver leather star and snake print | Golden Goose
  • Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake-print suede upper and gold heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake-print suede upper and gold heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Super-Star sneakers in pink leather with silver glitter star and snake-print leather heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in pink leather with silver glitter star and snake-print  leather heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's Limited Edition LAB snake-print Super-Star sneakers with purple heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Limited Edition LAB snake-print Super-Star sneakers with purple  heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake-print leather upper and green laminated leather heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD sneakers with snake-print leather upper and green laminated  leather heel tab | Golden Goose
  • New Golden Goose Super Star Glitter Snake Print Sneakers Womens Shoes Logo SZ:39 | eBay

    New Golden Goose Super Star Glitter Snake Print Sneakers Womens Shoes Logo  SZ:39 | eBay
  • Super-Star LTD sneakers in natural-white canvas with gray snake-print leather star and burgundy laminated leather heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD sneakers in natural-white canvas with gray snake-print  leather star and burgundy laminated leather heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Superstar Ltd Sneakers With Snake Print And Glitter Size 39 | Poshmark

    Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Superstar Ltd Sneakers With Snake Print  And Glitter Size 39 | Poshmark
  • Women's Super-Star with silver leather star and snake print | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with silver leather star and snake print | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with silver leather star and snake print | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with silver leather star and snake print | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Superstar Snake-Print and Glitter Sneakers | Glitter sneakers, Sneakers, Golden goose sneakers

    Golden Goose Superstar Snake-Print and Glitter Sneakers | Glitter sneakers,  Sneakers, Golden goose sneakers
  • Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Superstar Ltd Sneakers With Snake Print And Glitter Size 39 | Poshmark

    Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Superstar Ltd Sneakers With Snake Print  And Glitter Size 39 | Poshmark
  • Super-Star in glitter with a brown star and lilac heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star in glitter with a brown star and lilac heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Super-Star sneakers in pink leather with silver glitter star and snake-print leather heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in pink leather with silver glitter star and snake-print  leather heel tab | Golden Goose
  • New Golden Goose Super Star Glitter Snake Print Sneakers Womens Shoes Logo SZ:39 | eBay

    New Golden Goose Super Star Glitter Snake Print Sneakers Womens Shoes Logo  SZ:39 | eBay
  • Super-Star sneakers in two-tone snake-print leather | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in two-tone snake-print leather | Golden Goose
  • Women's Golden Goose Shoes & Sneakers | Neiman Marcus

    Women\'s Golden Goose Shoes & Sneakers | Neiman Marcus
  • Outlet Zapatillas Golden Goose Bogota - Super-Star Mujer Blancas

    Outlet Zapatillas Golden Goose Bogota - Super-Star Mujer Blancas
  • Golden Goose Super-Star Glittered Sneakers - Farfetch

    Golden Goose Super-Star Glittered Sneakers - Farfetch
  • Outlet Zapatillas Golden Goose Bogota - Super-Star Mujer Blancas

    Outlet Zapatillas Golden Goose Bogota - Super-Star Mujer Blancas
  • Super-Star with a tan star and pink glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star with a tan star and pink glitter heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Superstar Ltd Sneakers With Snake Print And Glitter Size 39 | Poshmark

    Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Superstar Ltd Sneakers With Snake Print  And Glitter Size 39 | Poshmark
Description
Animal prints and references to nature are some of our hallmark distinctive features. These Super-Star sneakers enhance the classic design thanks to the blend of snake print and glitter on the upper.
Details
Item No. GWF00101.F001461.80999
  • Upper: 55% goatskin leather, 20% cow leather, 18% polyethylene terephthalate, 7% cotton
  • Lining: 60% cow leather, 40% cotton
  • Sole: 100% rubber
  • Snake-print leather and glitter upper
  • Silver crackle-effect leather heel tab
  • Silver leather star
  • Pink laces
  • Made in Italy
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe, then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE343536373839404142
UK SIZE123456789
US SIZE456789101112
JP SIZE21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
KR SIZE219225232238245252258265271
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep, from the most comfortable fit.

Shipping and Returns

Item ships by FedEx/UPS Ground Shipping.

Usually Ships in - 1 to 5 business days

Is this item Returnable?
Yes, within policy terms, no restocking fee, customer pays return shipping costs.

Is this item Cancellable?
Yes, requests are not guaranteed and are dependent on the status of the order. See cancellation policy.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20ms
  • reviews, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.'; Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

Q & A

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 110ms
  • questions, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

This is a carousel with tiles that activate modal dialogs. Use Next and Previous buttons to navigate, or jump to a slide using the slide dots.

More From This Collection