This is a carousel with one large image and a track of thumbnails below. Select any of the image buttons to change the main image above.

golden goose heel Super-Star and gold glittery black star sneakers tab with

golden goose heel Super-Star and gold glittery black star sneakers tab with

Collection: Beach House

BC# prors16374409 - In Stock
COUPON SAVINGS
Current price: 32.50 USD 32.50 USD /roll ($2.28/sq. ft.)

20+ In Stock

Free Standard Shipping
Est. delivery by Apr 5

Enter total sq ft. above to calculate the number of rolls to order or enter quantity below to calculate the sq ft. coverage.

Please log in or create an account to access the project tools.



Already a Pro Member? Login to see your pricing.

Description

  • Women's Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Hi Star sneakers with pink glitter star and black heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star sneakers with pink glitter star and black heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with silver star and brown glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with silver star and brown glitter heel tab | Golden  Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with black glitter star and pink heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with black glitter star and pink heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose | Black glitter heels, Golden goose sneakers, Star sneakers

    Women\'s Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose  | Black glitter heels, Golden goose sneakers, Star sneakers
  • Women's Super-Star with black glitter star and pink heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with black glitter star and pink heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with silver star and brown glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with silver star and brown glitter heel tab | Golden  Goose
  • Women's Super-Star with black heel tab and metal stud lettering | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with black heel tab and metal stud lettering | Golden  Goose
  • GOLDEN GOOSE - M. Clothes Shoes Lifestyle

    GOLDEN GOOSE - M. Clothes Shoes Lifestyle
  • Women's Super-Star with black heel tab and metal stud lettering | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star with black heel tab and metal stud lettering | Golden  Goose
  • Women's Super-Star in black nappa with black star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star in black nappa with black star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Net & Glitter Heel Superstar Sneakers in White and Black | Santa Fe Dry Goods . Workshop . Wild Life

    Golden Goose Net & Glitter Heel Superstar Sneakers in White and Black |  Santa Fe Dry Goods . Workshop . Wild Life
  • Women's Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose | Black glitter heels, Golden goose sneakers, Star sneakers

    Women\'s Super-Star with gold star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose  | Black glitter heels, Golden goose sneakers, Star sneakers
  • Super-Star LTD with laminated leather star and black glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD with laminated leather star and black glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Super Star sneakers with gold star and glittery black heel tab | Star sneakers, Shoping bag, Black heels

    Golden Goose Super Star sneakers with gold star and glittery black heel tab  | Star sneakers, Shoping bag, Black heels
  • 2023 Ggdb White Leather Shoes with Glittery Heel Tab 3.5cm Insole Heels Super-Star Sneakers - China Super Star and Ggdb Shoes price

    2023 Ggdb White Leather Shoes with Glittery Heel Tab 3.5cm Insole Heels  Super-Star Sneakers - China Super Star and Ggdb Shoes price
  • Super-Star women's sneakers | Golden Goose

    Super-Star women\'s sneakers | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Super Star Sneakers Gold Star Glittery Black Heel Tab | Black heels, Star sneakers, Gold stars

    Golden Goose Super Star Sneakers Gold Star Glittery Black Heel Tab | Black  heels, Star sneakers, Gold stars
  • Men's Super-Star with laminated star and heel tab | Golden Goose

    Men\'s Super-Star with laminated star and heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Super-Star Leather Sneakers w/Glitter Star | Garmentory

    Golden Goose Super-Star Leather Sneakers w/Glitter Star | Garmentory
  • Golden Goose superstar USA Sale,Women's Golden Goose superstar sneakers with gold star and glittery black

    Golden Goose superstar USA Sale,Women\'s Golden Goose superstar sneakers  with gold star and glittery black
  • Superstar glitter trainers Golden Goose White size 40 IT in Glitter - 42148579

    Superstar glitter trainers Golden Goose White size 40 IT in Glitter -  42148579
  • Men's Super-Star with laminated star and heel tab | Golden Goose

    Men\'s Super-Star with laminated star and heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Shop Golden Goose Online | Nordstrom

    Shop Golden Goose Online | Nordstrom
  • Women's 'super-star' Glitter Sneakers by Golden Goose | Coltorti Boutique

    Women\'s \'super-star\' Glitter Sneakers by Golden Goose | Coltorti Boutique
Description
Super-Star sneakers are our most iconic and recognisable model, which we like to reinvent from season to season with sneakers that are always exclusive. This leather model with suede at the top of the upper features a glittery gold star and glittery black heel tab.
Details
Item No. GWF00102.F000959.80724
  • Upper: 85% cow leather, 11% polyvinyl chloride, 4% cotton
  • Lining: 60% cow leather, 40% cotton
  • Sole: 100% rubber
  • White leather and ice suede upper
  • Gold GGDB star with glitter
  • Black heel tab with glitter
  • Vintage finish
  • Made in Italy
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe, then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE343536373839404142
UK SIZE123456789
US SIZE456789101112
JP SIZE21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
KR SIZE219225232238245252258265271
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep, from the most comfortable fit.

Shipping and Returns

Item ships by FedEx/UPS Ground Shipping.

Usually Ships in - 1 to 5 business days

Is this item Returnable?
Yes, within policy terms, no restocking fee, customer pays return shipping costs.

Is this item Cancellable?
Yes, requests are not guaranteed and are dependent on the status of the order. See cancellation policy.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20ms
  • reviews, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.'; Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

Q & A

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 110ms
  • questions, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

This is a carousel with tiles that activate modal dialogs. Use Next and Previous buttons to navigate, or jump to a slide using the slide dots.

More From This Collection